Rosters

If your child is not on a team or the name is spelled incorrectly, please text us at 305-204-9728

South Division

Bucks

3-4

  1. Noah Velilla

  2. Logan Tarafa

  3. Nicolas Hernandez

  4. Andre Pinto

  5. Eric Crawford

  6. Joseph Ordonez

  7. Samuel Silva

  8. Matias Silva

  9. Marcelo Figueroa

  10. Lucio Figueroa

  11. Tristan Rodriguez-Garza

  12. Saul Martin

  13. Gino Ruiz

Coach Olivier

Raptors

4-3

  1. Matias Olivella

  2. Jose Castro

  3. Leonardo Alvarez

  4. Matthew Moragas

  5. Gabriel Sevilla

  6. Andres Alvarez

  7. Lucas Quant

  8. Hector Farelo

  9. Adrian Gomez

  10. Adrian Gell

  11. Alec García

  12. Samuel Alexander

  13. Anthony rodriguez

Coach Alex

North Division

Nets

3-2

  1. Santiago Gianatiempo

  2. Jordan Negron

  3. Vaughn Keller

  4. Jose Pacheco

  5. Santiago Melendez

  6. Alejandro Visbal

  7. Aidan Gaunaurd

  8. Andy Martinez

  9. Daniel morales

  10. Daniel hernandez

  11. Anthony Canal

  12. Kevin Mayor

  13. Tristian Ruiz

  14. Briah Jackson

Coach Olivier

Hawks

2-3

  1. Marcelo Olivella

  2. Armondo Blanco

  3. Randy Garcia

  4. Rodrigo Coronel

  5. Christian chudnoff

  6. Malachi Sims-walker

  7. Diego Fernandez

  8. Maxiam Flores

  9. Ryan gell

  10. Bastian A. Lequerica

  11. Benjamin Alexander

  12. Alexander caballero

Coach Alex

West Coast Division

Heat

7-2

  1. Alita Manu-Perez

  2. Andrea Rocha

  3. Andres Senti

  4. Charli Canal

  5. Chris Perera

  6. Danny Diaz

  7. Danny Rauseo

  8. Joey Gagliano

  9. John Paul Bomnin

  10. Marlon Matute

Coach Olivier

Clippers

1-8

  1. Chris De La Campa

  2. Jeshua Bosch

  3. Christopher Borges

  4. Brandon Codecido

  5. Mauricio Coronel

  6. Angel Martinez

  7. Bryan Denejour

  8. Kevin Perez

  9. Jayson Rodriguez

  10. Herschell Iglesias Bosch

  11. Gianluca Ruiz

  12. Brian Martinez Jr

Coach James

Nuggets

2-2

  1. Alain morales

  2. Bruce wheeler

  3. Alexander Pichardo

  4. Gabriel Guzman

  5. Matthew Lopez

  6. Aldo llanes

  7. Adrian Monterroso

  8. Paul D'erizans

  9. Ruben Martinez

  10. Roskiel Gilbert cano

  11. Gabriel contreras

Coach Carlo

Rockets

3-1

  1. Alex Perez

  2. Bobby Caballero

  3. Brandon Ferreira

  4. Christian Marquez

  5. D'angelo Montalvo

  6. Giordano Garcia

  7. Jayden Seepersaud

  8. lenardo luis

  9. Preston Le Roy

  10. Kevin Nieves

Coach Javi

Thunder

4-4

  1. Hailey Clements

  2. Florencia Caceres

  3. Will Perez

  4. Dylan Garcia

  5. Randy Garcia

  6. Rodrigo Cardenas

  7. Aidan Ramos

  8. Lucas Gonzalez

  9. Ethan Amster

  10. Brian Posada

  11. Dayan M Diaz

Coach Alex

East Coast Division

Jazz

6-1

  1. Adrian Diaz SW

  2. Alex Rauseo

  3. Axel Rodas

  4. Carlos Largaespada

  5. David A Lopez

  6. Joshua Contreras

  7. Leonardo sanche

  8. Luis Rauseo

  9. Migue ángel García

  10. Sebastian Pichardo

  11. Shawn Fernandez

  12. Onday riveras

Coach Olivier

Mavericks

Magic

3-5

  1. Julio Bardelas

  2. Alex Morales

  3. Vicente Navarrete

  4. Josen Bermudez

  5. Daniel Guerrea

  6. Marcel Castillo

  7. Alejandro Diaz

  8. Jayram Sharan

  9. John Viana

  10. Daniel Arguelles

  11. Bryan Bastidas

  12. Erick Bastidas

  13. Brian Jackson

Coach Javi

1-7

  1. Christopher Abreu

  2. Tyler Coleman

  3. Andy Florido

  4. Ilich Duran

  5. Fabrizio Furelos

  6. Alejandro Espinosa

  7. Fabian Gonzalez

  8. Luka de Leon

  9. Noah de Leon

  10. Diego chavez

  11. David Suarez

  12. Chukuma Ofoleta

  13. Armando "AJ" Ramirez

Coach James