Fall Season

PARENTS*:

If your child is not on a team or the name is spelled incorrectly, please text us at (305) 204-9728.

Kendale Lakes Rosters

SOUTH DIVISION

WILDCATS

  1. Angelica Perez

  2. Joshua Chavez

  3. Albert Junior Perez

  4. Jeremy J. Santos

  5. James Constantin

  6. Jacob Constantin

  7. Liam B Gonzalez

  8. Ernesto Toribio

  9. Chase Gutierrez

(​1-2)

JAYHAWKS

  1. Sebastian Rosales

  2. Mateo Hernandez

  3. Eric Crawford

  4. Matthew Moragas

  5. Christopher Pino

  6. Daniel Vivanco

  7. Diego Jose

  8. Joshua Moreno

  9. Dylan D Gufarro

(​2-1)

BULLDOGS

  1. Elizabeth Luna Espinoza

  2. Logan Tarafa

  3. Liam Fernandez

  4. Abraham Rosenberg

  5. Cane Carpintero

  6. Jorge Estevez

  7. Luca A. Marenco

  8. Rodney Jimenez

  9. Aaron Roquea

(​2-1)

NORTH DIVISION

SHOCKERS

  1. Joaquin Cogo

  2. Dominic Chavez

  3. Sai Gonzalez

  4. Xue Gonzalez

  5. Juan Chavez

  6. Nicholas García

  7. Olutayo Arosanyin

  8. David Alvarez

  9. Guillermo Porras

  10. Daniel Rodriguez

(​2-2)

REBELS

  1. Sam Blanco

  2. Alex Victores

  3. Bastian A. Lequerica

  4. Luca Houdayer

  5. Cristofer Cuadra

  6. Andre Pinto

  7. Santiago Negrino

  8. Juan Diego Banegas

  9. Mathias Gonzalez

  10. Ayden Aragon

(​3-0)

BRUINS

  1. Carlos Martínez

  2. Mathias Ruiz

  3. Kevin Mayor

  4. Matthew de los Cuetos

  5. Annabella Duran

  6. Leonardo Alvarez

  7. Andres Alvarez

  8. Ryan Castellano

  9. Nathan Carias

  10. Khadyr Cabera

(​0-5)

TIGERS

  1. Andy Martinez

  2. Keari Mcmurtry

  3. Matias Silva

  4. Samuel Silva

  5. Dylan Cabarcas

  6. Justin Zepeda

  7. Jorge Luis Arnal

  8. Julian Ramirez

  9. Alexander Martinez

  10. Jaycob Plaza

  11. Braulio Torres

(​1-2)

WEST COAST

HAWKS

  1. Gabriel Guzaman

  2. David Perea

  3. William Morandis

  4. Christian Marquez

  5. Hiram Ruberte

  6. Daniel Cardenas

  7. Christopher Salazar

  8. Andy Manfugas

  9. Diego Fernandez

  10. Josh Rodriguez

  11. Lucas Crespo

  12. Nicholas Diaz

(​3-0)

BUCKS

  1. Randy García

  2. Herschell Iglesias Bosch

  3. Felix Ruiz

  4. Derek Gomez

  5. Andres Senti

  6. Daniel Diaz

  7. Daniel Pujadas

  8. Daniel Trainor

  9. David Pujadas

  10. David Blanco

(​1-2)

HEAT

  1. Daniel Rauseo

  2. Renier Quintero

  3. Jonathan Sanchez

  4. Lucas Vera

  5. Micheal Cruz

  6. Derek Perez

  7. Jorge Jurado

  8. Dylan Valdes

  9. Anthony Salcedo

  10. Lennox Ochoa

(​1-2)

THUNDER

  1. Alexander Pichardo

  2. Dimitri Nares

  3. Alfredo Vasquez

  4. Anthony Fernandez

  5. Jason Balbin

  6. Wallace G. Suarez

  7. Diego Diaz

  8. Christopher Martin

  9. Dylan García

  10. Nicholas Figueroa

(​3-0)

Suns

  1. Giovanny Marines

  2. Andre Azzi

  3. Adrian A. Ramirez Troche

  4. Jeremias Ordones

  5. Angel Martinez

  6. Bryant Alvarez

  7. Eddy Leal

  8. Ian Palamino

  9. Moises Caraballo

  10. Michael Alexander Jacome

  11. Michael Cruz

(​0-1 )

EAST COAST

KINGS

  1. Alejandro Diaz

  2. Luca de Leon

  3. Noah de Leon

  4. Carlos Largaespada

  5. Rodrigo Cardenas

  6. Vincenzo Valenti

  7. Leonardo Sanche

  8. Douglas Portillo

  9. David Suarez

  10. Jake Miguelez

(​4-0)

WARRIORS

  1. Alex Rauseo

  2. Fabrizio Furelos

  3. Brandon Codecido

  4. Christopher Borges

  5. Jayden González

  6. Roberto Javier

  7. Gabriel Contreras

  8. Sebastian Roque

  9. AHIEZER LEONARDO 

  10. ZACARIAS LEONARDO 

(​2-1)

PISTIONS

  1. Brian Martinez Jr.

  2. Ian Reyes

  3. Oyantay K Perez

  4. Manuel Garcia

  5. Erick Bastidas

  6. Olufemi Arosanyin

  7. Christian Nolasco

  8. Ruben Martinez

  9. Alejandro Restrepo

(​1-4)