Fall Season

PARENTS*:

If your child is not on a team or the name is spelled incorrectly, please text us at (305) 204-9728.

Sweetwater Rosters

SOUTH DIVISION

SPARTANS

  1. Adrian Gomez

  2. Anthony Carattini

  3. Emmanuel Pomares

  4. Joseph Dominguez

  5. Sami Arif

  6. Aaron Eriza

  7. Andrew Eriza

  8. Julian Berroa

(​0-0)

NORTH DIVISION

GATORS

  1. AJ Blanco

  2. Davids A Saltos

  3. Angel Garcia

  4. Gianlucas Ruiz

  5. Tristan Ruiz

  6. Nicholas Fernandez

  7. Alec Garcia

(​1-0)

SHARKS

  1. Saúl Martín

  2. Sebastian Martinez

  3. Jayden Castellon Nunez

  4. Lucas Frias

  5. Randolph Ocampo

  6. Oscar Valdes

  7. Justin Martorell

  8. Joseph Ordones

(​0-1)

WEST COAST

KNICKS

  1. Bruce Wheeler

  2. Giancarlos Diaz

  3. Daniel Hernandez

  4. Brandon J. Gomez

  5. Jordan Tintera

  6. Calixto Munoz

  7. Melanie Flores

  8. Sebastian Montesino

  9. Andres Montesino

  10. Samuel Parra

(​0-1)

MAVERICKS

  1. Edgar Dominguez

  2. Paul D'erizan

  3. Thiago Martins

  4. Brody Rodriguez

  5. adrian Romero Miro

  6. Kevin Fernandez

  7. Samuel Rujano

  8. Matthew Lopez

  9. Sebastián Aguayo

(​1-0)

ROCKETS

  1. Albert Lafita

  2. Orlando Portuondo

  3. Charles Bauer

  4. Jesus H Casares

  5. Javier Hoyos

  6. Jose Curet

  7. Sebastian A Caso

  8. Nicholas A Caso

(​1-0)

EAST COAST

GRIZZLIES

  1. Ken Luzbet

  2. Alejandro Espinosa

  3. Eduardo Herrera

  4. Bryan Briceno

  5. Cristhian Viera

  6. Francisco Rice

  7. Jeremy Carranza

  8. Otoniel Alexander Rostran

  9. Julian Gascon

  10. Marcos Gonzalez

(​1-0)

Jazz

  1. Bryan Sanabria

  2. Dennison Marquez

  3. Ilich Duran

  4. Alexander Garcia

  5. Gio Garcia

  6. George Gould

  7. Keith Hernandez

  8. Bernard Oliva

  9. Anthony Londono

(​0-2)

Trailblazers

  1. Brandon Teran

  2. Gabriel Miranda

  3. Marcos Gutierrez

  4. Christopher Dilone

  5. Bryan Cardenas

  6. Alejandro Calderin

  7. Gabriel Romero Miro

  8. Bryan Cardenas ML

  9. Raul Zamora

(​0-1)