Summer Season

PARENTS*:

If your child is not on a team or the name is spelled incorrectly, please text us at (305) 204-9728.

Sweetwater/Miami Lakes Rosters

SOUTH DIVISION

SPARTANS

  1. Julian Penuela

  2. Andy Benitez

  3. Brandon Fennen

  4. Michael Noguel

  5. Bruno Jose

  6. Samuel Gomez

  7. Gino Ruiz

BADGERS

  1. Emmanuel Pomares

  2. Miabella candelaria

  3. Dominic Candelaria

  4. Adrian Gomez

  5. Ollie Balentine

  6. Joseph Dominguez

  7. Sami Arif

  8. Luis higuita

CARDINALS

  1. Noah Plaza

  2. Aaron Eriza

  3. Andrew Eriza

  4. Joseph Ordoñez

  5. Josue Navarro

  6. Luciana Reyes

  7. Jose Castro

  8. Ayden Alexander Alonso

HURRICANES

  1. Ethan Henry

  2. Lucas Quant

  3. Matthew Llama

  4. Nicolas Morejon

  5. Hector Falero

  6. Adonis Valdes

NORTH DIVISION

GATORS

  1. Daniel Hernandez

  2. Alec Garcia

  3. Jayden Bustamante

  4. Jayden Quintanal

  5. Tristan Ruiz

  6. Justin Martorell

  7. José Júnior Mosquito

  8. Gianlucas Ruiz

PANTHERS

  1. Armando Blanco

  2. Anthony Mártinez

  3. Daid A saltos

  4. Ángel Tuero

  5. Gianlucas Ruiz

  6. Aquiles Casanova

  7. Christopher Urdaneta

PIRATES

  1. Albert Laffita

  2. Blake Forbes

  3. Nicholas Fernandez

  4. Arovis Valdes

  5. Jayden Castañeda

  6. Bryan Garcia

WEST COAST

JAZZ

  1. Bryan Sanabria

  2. Jordan Rodríguez

  3. Michael Herrera

  4. Kevin Fernandez

  5. Alejandro Rojas

  6. Carlos R Martinez

  7. Jaden Peguero

  8. Christopher Fernandez

NUGGETS

  1. Christopher Dilone

  2. Matthew Dominguez

  3. BRYAN DOMINGUEZ

  4. Francisco Rice

  5. Jose Curet

  6. Angelina Ortega

  7. Sebastian Gonzalez

SIXERS

  1. Damian Ricardo

  2. Paul D'erizan

  3. Edgar Dominguez

  4. Aidan Ramos

  5. Aldo Llanes

  6. Javier Castro

  7. Arodis Cruz

  8. William Cruz

  9. Immanuel Simmons

  10. Luis Perez

KNICKS

  1. Giordano Garcia

  2. Cailxto Munoz

  3. Matthew Lopez

  4. Dimitri N Florez

  5. Jacob Monnott

  6. Nathan Martinez

  7. Eddie Carcases

  8. Immanuel Simmons

  9. Sebastian Aguayo

MAVERICKS

  1. Anthony Canal

  2. Bruce Wheeler

  3. Charlie Canal

  4. Javier Suarez

  5. Ricardo Hurtado

  6. Ryan Suarez

  7. Roger Batista

  8. David Sori

EAST COAST

GRIZZLIES

  1. Andy Florido

  2. Denilson Márquez

  3. Erick Estevez

  4. Gianmario Fernandez

  5. José A Cordero Morales

  6. Preston Le Roy

  7. Tyler Coleman

  8. Carlos Morales

WIZARDS

  1. Esteban Campos

  2. Ken Luzbet

  3. Leony Lopez

  4. Marcos D Gonzalez

  5. Adrian Diaz SW

  6. Eduardo Herrera

  7. Christopher Santana

  8. Bryan Briceno

  9. Cesar Suarez

SPURS

  1. Josen Bermudez

  2. Marlon Matute

  3. Bernard Oliva

  4. Raul Zamora

  5. Cristhian Viera

  6. Alejandro Espinosa

  7. Jeremy Carranza

  8. Adrian Garcia ML

  9. Jayram Sharan