Fall Season

PARENTS*:

If your child is not on a team or the name is spelled incorrectly, please text us at (305) 204-9728.

Sweetwater Rosters

SOUTH DIVISION

SPARTANS

  1. Antonio Manuceo NM

  2. Benjamin Martinez 

  3. Elizabeth Velez

  4. Gavin Caballero

  5. Gerardo Hinestroza

  6. Kaden Gomez

  7. Lucas Ayubi-Maura

  8. Lucas Griffith

  9. Marcelo Garica

  10. Richard Noel 

BEAVERS

  1. Adrian Luma NM

  2. Alex Almeida

  3. Bryan Martinez

  4. Jose Castro 

  5. Jose Chacon 

  6. Julian Berroa

  7. Marco Pablo Castano

  8. Mathias Arratia

  9. Rodrigo Bastista

  10. Wilberto Pirela 

RAVENS FC

  1. Aaron Munoz

  2. Charlotte Fernandez

  3. Dwayne Golden

  4. Jacob Beltran

  5. Jaiden Valdes

  6. Jayden Vela

  7. Jeremy Martinez

  8. Jesus Beltran 

  9. Joel Artiles

  10. Leonidas Knigge

  11. Joel Avi Martinez

  12. Lucas Brining

  13. Mathew Quesada

  14. Stefan Loen

(2-0)

(1-1)

NORTH DIVISION

GATORS

  1. Anthony Castro

  2. Christian Huerta

  3. Emmanuel Pomares 

  4. Gabriel Aza

  5. Gavin Caballero

  6. Jacob Rodriguez

  7. Jayden Rodriguez 

  8. Lucas Frias 

  9. Lucas Ortiz

  10. Oscar Zegarra

  11. Shanti Cabrera 

(1-1)

SHARKS

  1. Adrian Gomez 

  2. Alain Garcia

  3. Anthony Carattini

  4. Cristian Trovar 

  5. Ethan Zamora

  6. Kusal Danduboyina

  7. Lucas Frias

  8. Mark Echavarria 

  9. Mattias Garcia

  10. Michael Sanchez

  11. Saúl Martín 

(1-1)

BULLDOGS FC

  1. Arielle Fernandez

  2. Rayden Fernandez

  3. Fabian Delvalle

  4. Gabriel Gonzalez

  5. Jake Ibarra

  6. Joshua Martinez

  7. Lucas Rizo

  8. Liam Cloud

  9. Maximus Knigge

  10. Noah Cuadra

  11. Sebastian Castillo

  12. Taylor Moreno

  13. Tyler Hernandez

  14. Zen Heria

  15. Zoe Saldivia

WEST COAST

KNICKS

ROCKETS

  1. Alexander Nasiff

  2. Andres Montesino

  3. Anthony Canal

  4. Brandon J. Gomez

  5. Bruce Wheeler

  6. Charles Bauer

  7. John Barrios

  8. Julian Berdeal

  9. Randolph Ocampo

  10. Santiago Rondon

  11. Sebastian Lugo

MAVERICKS

  1. Alejandro Soto 

  2. Alexander Castro

  3. Alexander Zamora 

  4. Daniel Perez

  5. Edgar Dominguez

  6. Javier Perez

  7. Jimmy Perez

  8. Joseph Perez

  9. Leonardo Lavin

  10. Matteo Santos 

  11. Pedro Corrales

(0-1)

(1-0)

  1. Anthony Parker NM

  2. Eli Flores

  3. Gino Ruiz

  4. Jorge Estevez

  5. Joseph Lugo

  6. Mauricio Salgado

  7. Nelson Ortiz

  8. Nicholas Fernandez

  9. Oscar Valdes

  10. Sebastian Montesino

  11. Xavier Pichardo

(1-0)

CAVALIERS

  1. AJ Blanco 

  2. Alec Garcia 

  3. David A Saltos 

  4. Giancarlos Diaz

  5. Gianlucas Ruiz

  6. Jacob Mejía 

  7. Justin Matorell

  8. Kaleb Caballero

  9. Santiago Zegarra 

  10. Sebastian Griffith

  11. Tristan Ruiz

(0-1)

EAST COAST

GRIZZLIES

  1. Alex Hernandez

  2. David Flores

  3. Francisco Rice

  4. Jorge Yanta

  5. Nelson Bardanca

  6. Orlando Portuondo

  7. Paul D'erizan

  8. Raphael Valdivia

 (1-0) 

CLIPPERS

  1. Christian Viera

  2. Christopher Dilone

  3. George Gould

  4. Glemmer Francis Alvero Perez

  5. Jeremy Thelisme NM

  6. Raul Zamora 

  7. Thiago Martin 

  8. Zachary Diaz

(1-0)