Fall Season

PARENTS*:

If your child is not on a team or the name is spelled incorrectly, please text us at (305) 204-9728.

Suniland Park Rosters

SOUTH DIVISION

WOLVERINE

  1. Andrew Galis

  2. Avi Florentin

  3. Christopher Hocker

  4. Franco Gianatiempo

  5. Leon Bellamy

  6. Mathew Castro

  7. Nico Morales

  8. Christian Lopez

  9. Anthony Arencibia

(​1-2)

TAR HEELS

  1. Patrick Alfonso

  2. Jordi Verdeja

  3. Tyler Vazquez-Bello

  4. Ryan Bruno

  5. Chistopher Soto

  6. Jonathan Bueno

  7. Lucas Bueno

  8. Liam Mantilla

  9. Arian Mantilla

(​0-3)

NORTH DIVISION

BEARS

  1. Daniel Morales

  2. Jose Pacheco

  3. Vaughn Keller

  4. Ricky Machado

  5. Dylan Escarda

  6. Brian Garvey

  7. Emmanuel Rivero

  8. Joseph Del Rio

  9. Marcos Barrientos

  10. Dominic Watson

  11. Michael Watson

  12. AJayden Diaz

(​3-0)

BLUE JAYS

  1. Liam Gatcliffe

  2. Samuel Alexander

  3. Benjamin Alexander

  4. Nicolas Rodriguez

  5. Nicholas cofino

  6. Ashton Valdes

  7. Jayden Swerdloff

  8. Roberto Lucas Barreto

  9. Sean Alfonso

  10. Christian DiMarco

  11. Adrian Mora

(​2-1)

RAZORBACKS

  1. Jordan Negron

  2. Joseph Nunes

  3. Carlos Campos

  4. Ian Campos

  5. Daniel Morales (2)

  6. Landis Wordly Jr

  7. Martin Oneto

  8. Gerard valdes

  9. Arin Motwani

  10. Vinncent Damian

  11. Lucas Vazquez-Bello

  12. Gala Escudero

(​1-2)

EAGLES

  1. Maverick Foster

  2. Ellie Perez

  3. Nicolas Villanueva

  4. Sebastian Villanueva

  5. Oliver Nunez

  6. Santiago Gianatiempo

  7. Adrian gell

  8. Nicholas Cofino

  9. Matthew Hernandez

  10. Cruz Figueroa

(​2-1)

WEST COAST

LAKERS

  1. Jared Olster

  2. Samuel Althuis

  3. Luke Jaffee

  4. Johnathan Matus

  5. Oliver Friedland

  6. Brady Sijan

  7. Matthew Russ

(​2-1)

PACERS

  1. Aiden Gaunaurd

  2. Elijah Martinez

  3. Elijah Astigarraga

  4. Adrian Martin

  5. Javier Reich

  6. Matthew Balboa

  7. Matthew Del Castillo

  8. Thomas Fuentes

  9. Benigno Rojas

  10. Enzo Rico

  11. Matthew Pacetti

  12. Christian Beard

  13. Peter Popov

(​1-2)

CLIPPERS

  1. Adam Olster

  2. Zach Smith

  3. Luke Smith

  4. Mtichel Matus

  5. Andrew Sijan

  6. Lucas Russ

  7. Zack Schatzman

(​2-1)

PELICANS

  1. Matthew Pelaez

  2. Shaddai Castro-Felipe

  3. Ryan Gell

  4. Michael Campos

  5. Florencia Caceres

  6. Owen Guzman

  7. Adrian Monsalve

  8. Johnny Mendez

  9. Christopher Gonzalez

  10. David Portillo

  11. Lucas Elijaiek

  12. Tassa Malik smith

  13. Daniel Arguez

(​0-3)

EAST COAST

HORNETS

  1. Chukwuma Ofoleta

  2. Michael Ferreira

  3. Philip Campos

  4. Rafael Santiago

  5. Vincente Keene

  6. Jean-Pierre Barbiza

  7. Joseph Prados

  8. William Perez

  9. Shawn Fernandez

  10. Cole Boyer

  11. Sebastian Nunez

  12. Joshua Thomas

  13. Adrian Monterroso

  14. Daniel Arguez

(​1-2)